Get in touch

We’d love to hear from you and we pride ourselves on great customer service. Our friendly, helpful and qualified team are ready to help you take the next step in buying your new home.

Book a viewing

City North - Book a viewing

If you are interested in finding out more, please complete the following form. All fields with an *asterisk are compulsory. Your data will be used strictly in accordance with our privacy policy.
  • Date Format: DD slash MM slash YYYY
  • Date Format: DD slash MM slash YYYY
  • Do you want to receive updates?

    Opt in to receive updates on this development
    Opt in to recieve updates about our other developments
  • Data Processing Notice and Consent

    Telford Homes Plc is a data controller for the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998 ("DPA"), Data Protection Bill and the General Data Protection Regulation ("GDPR"). Telford Homes Plc will process your personal data in order to carry out our obligations to you arising under this agreement and any subsequent agreement entered into in connection with the purchase of the Property, and to provide you with the information, products and services that you request from us. We will process your personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy.

    I hereby consent to Telford Homes Plc processing my personal data for the specific purposes set out in this Data Processing Notice and the Privacy Policy, both of which I have duly read and agree to Telford Homes Plc's terms and conditions of use.
  • Contact from Third Parties

    Telford Homes Plc may use the information you give to us to provide you, or permit selected third parties to provide you, with information about goods or services we feel may interest you. This may include information on letting services, interior design services or financial advisers. By ticking the box below, you consent to Telford Homes Plc processing your personal data for this purpose.

    Opt in to be contacted by third parties
  • Should you wish to withdraw your consent for Telford Homes Plc to process you should contact privacy@telfordhomes.plc.uk

  • I understand that by clicking send, I am opting in to be contacted about this development.

Register your interest

City North - Register your interest

If you are interested in finding out more, please complete the following form. All fields with an *asterisk are compulsory. Your data will be used strictly in accordance with our privacy policy.
  • Do you want to receive updates?

    Opt in to receive updates on this development
    Opt in to receive updates about our other developments
  • Data Processing Notice and Consent

    Telford Homes Plc is a data controller for the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998 ("DPA"), Data Protection Bill and the General Data Protection Regulation ("GDPR"). Telford Homes Plc will process your personal data in order to carry out our obligations to you arising under this agreement and any subsequent agreement entered into in connection with the purchase of the Property, and to provide you with the information, products and services that you request from us. We will process your personal data in accordance with our Privacy Policy.

    I hereby consent to Telford Homes Plc processing my personal data for the specific purposes set out in this Data Processing Notice and the Privacy Policy, both of which I have duly read and agree to Telford Homes Plc's terms and conditions of use.
  • Contact from Third Parties

    Telford Homes Plc may use the information you give to us to provide you, or permit selected third parties to provide you, with information about goods or services we feel may interest you. This may include information on letting services, interior design services or financial advisers. By ticking the box below, you consent to Telford Homes Plc processing your personal data for this purpose.

    Opt in to be contacted by third parties
  • Should you wish to withdraw your consent for Telford Homes Plc to process you should contact privacy@telfordhomes.plc.uk

  • I understand that by clicking send, I am opting in to be contacted about this development.

All fields with an *asterix are compulsory. Your data will be used strictly in accordance with our privacy policy.